Kerwe-Radrennen in Duttweiler
Alle Sieger (unvollständig)
Ergebnisse:
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Übersicht
Duttweiler
Kerwe
Impressum
A/B-Klasse:
1987: Joachim Hillenbrand (Opel Schüler Berlin)
1988: Peter Stahl (GFR Ludwigshafen)
1989: Peter Zimmer (Mars-Rotweiß Frankfurt)
1990: Armin Wolsiefer (RSC Bad Dürkheim)
1991: Georg Weigenand (RV Deidesheim)
1992: Mathias Egyed (GFR Ludwigshafen)
1993: Dirk Märkl (VC Frankfurt)
1994: Rüdiger Reichling (Neustadt)
1995: Mathias Egyed (GFR Ludwigshafen)
1996: Dirk Märkl (RSV Linden)
1997: Dirk Märkl (RSV Linden)
1998: Thomas Pfister (GFR Ludwigshafen)
1999: Marco Kaufmann (Stuttgart)
2001: Marco Hesselschwerdt (Bellheim)
2002: Sven Bauer (VC Frankfurt)
2003: -
2004: Thorsten Carrier (RC Bad Dürkheim)
2005: Bernd Fuhrmann (Vorwärts Orient Mainz)
2006: Torsten Kalbrunner (Mars Rot-Weiß Frankfurt)
2007: Thorsten Carrier (Team Singer RSC Bad Dürkheim)
2008: Thomas Singer (RSG Heilbronn, Multivan Merida Road-Team)
2009: Alexander Gut (Racing-Students)
2010: Michael Gannopolskij (RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz-Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei)
2011: Andreas Mayr (RV Wanderer Schorndorf)
2012: Patrick Nuber (RV Edelweiß Roschbach/Team Möbel Ehrmann)
2014: Julien Tomasi (VC Schwenheim)
2015: Simon Nuber (RV Edelweiß Roschbach/Team Möbel Ehrmann)
2016: Andreas Mayr (RSC Kempten)
2017: Jonas Schmeiser (RSC Kempten)
2018: Simon Nuber (Team Möbel Ehrmann)


C-Klasse:
1988: Stefan Belle (RSV Oberhausen)
1989: Karl-Heinz Trepke (RSG Frankfurt)
1990: Hans-Peter Dietrich (GFR Ludwigshafen)
1991: Norbert Schmidt (Karlsruhe)
1992: Gerfried Kübler (RSC Rheinzabern)
1993: Karl Vollmer (RSC Rheinzabern)
1994: Norbert Becker (Trier)
1996: Oliver Selmikeit (Schopp)
1997: Norbert Becker (Trier)
1998: Patrick McKeldey (VC Frankfurt)
1999: Frek Propovic (RMSV Wittnau)
2001: Alexander Lammaick (Großkrotzenburg)
2002: Johannes Frank (RSN Backnang)
2003: -
2004: Phillip Tellen (RSV Ellmendingen)
2005: Patrick Pöhnl (RSG Heilbronn)
2006: Sascha Sieber (RSC Zweibrücken)
2007: Marcel Weber (RSV Rheinfelden)
2008: Matthias Hesse (RSV Edelweiß Achkarren, Team Rothaus)
2009: Nico Schütz (RG Team Bergstraße U23)
2010: Jonas Seubert (RV Sossenheim/Espoirs Robert Lange) 2011: Frank Lammerts (TSV Neupotz)
2012: Armin Wolsiefer (RSV Stelzenberg/Team BMC Team rad-salon.de)
2014: Stephan Sifflet (Team Boos-Bianchi)
2015: Stefan Steiner (RIG Vorderpfalz)
2016: Jérome Becker (VC Nord Alsace)
2017: Marcus Rummel (RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901)
2018: Robin Garthöffner (RC Silberpils Bellheim)


Damen:
1987: Ute Enzenauer (GFR Ludwigshafen)

Junioren:
1987: Erik Hinderberger, Stefan Belle, Ulrich Thieltges; RSV Oberhausen; Reihenfolge nicht bekannt

Schüler:
1987: Marco Hesselschwerdt (Silberpils Bellheim)
2006: Pascal Ackermann (Edelweis Kandel)

Mannschaftszeitfahren:
1996: GFR Ludwigshafen